67261 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PUSHPULL [67261] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULL
BZARJYMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 18:20 0
MUSTABADA [MBD] 1 18:41 18:42 12
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 1 18:50 18:51 19
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP] 1 18:59 19:00 24
TELAPROLU [TOU] 1 19:08 19:09 31
VIRAVALLI [VRVL] 1 19:14 19:15 34
NUZVID [NZD] 1 19:22 19:23 40
VATLUR [VAT] 1 19:30 19:31 50
POWERPET [PRH] 1 19:38 19:39 57
ELURU [EE] 1 19:46 19:47 59
DENDULURU [DEL] 1 19:57 19:58 69
SITAMPET [STPT] 1 20:03 20:04 72
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 1 20:07 20:08 78
PULLA [PUA] 1 20:15 20:16 85
KAIKORAM [KKRM] 1 20:20 20:21 89
CHEBROL [CEL] 1 20:26 20:27 93
UNGUTURU [VGT] 1 20:32 20:33 95
BADAMPUDI [BPY] 1 20:38 20:39 101
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 20:44 20:45 107
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 1 20:54 20:55 116
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 21:06 21:07 127
CHAGALLU [CU] 1 21:17 21:18 135
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 1 21:22 21:23 138
KOVVUR [KVR] 1 21:28 21:29 141
GODAVARI [GVN] 1 21:39 21:40 146
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 22:25 Dest 149