67261 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67261 known as PUSHPULL runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] covering 149 km distance

PUSHPULL [67261] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULL
BZARJYMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 18:20 0
MUSTABADA [MBD]1 18:41 18:42 12
GANNAVARAM [GWM]1 18:50 18:51 19
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP]1 18:59 19:00 24
TELAPROLU [TOU]1 19:08 19:09 31
VIRAVALLI [VRVL]1 19:14 19:15 34
NUZVID [NZD]1 19:22 19:23 40
VATLUR [VAT]1 19:30 19:31 50
POWERPET [PRH]1 19:38 19:39 57
ELURU [EE]1 19:46 19:47 59
DENDULURU [DEL]1 19:57 19:58 69
SITAMPET [STPT]1 20:03 20:04 72
BHIMADOLU [BMD]1 20:07 20:08 78
PULLA [PUA]1 20:15 20:16 85
KAIKORAM [KKRM]1 20:20 20:21 89
CHEBROL [CEL]1 20:26 20:27 93
UNGUTURU [VGT]1 20:32 20:33 95
BADAMPUDI [BPY]1 20:38 20:39 101
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 20:44 20:45 107
NAVABPALEM [NBM]1 20:54 20:55 116
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 21:06 21:07 127
CHAGALLU [CU]1 21:17 21:18 135
PASIVEDALA [PSDA]1 21:22 21:23 138
KOVVUR [KVR]1 21:28 21:29 141
GODAVARI [GVN]1 21:39 21:40 146
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]1 22:25 Dest 149