PUSHPULL - 67261 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Daily 149 Km

Train number 67261 is named as PUSHPULL and travels 149km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 19:40 and reaches station RAJAMUNDRY at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 19:40 0 1
GUNADALA - GALA 19:55 19:56 6 1
MUSTABADA - MBD 20:01 20:02 13 1
GANNAVARAM - GWM 20:08 20:09 20 1
PEDDA AVUTAPALE - PAVP 20:13 20:14 25 1
TELAPROLU - TOU 20:19 20:20 31 1
VIRAVALLI - VRVL 20:24 20:25 34 1
NUZVID - NZD 20:29 20:30 41 1
VATLUR - VAT 20:37 20:38 51 1
POWERPET - PRH 20:44 20:45 58 1
ELURU - EE 20:50 20:51 59 1
DENDULURU - DEL 20:57 20:58 69 1
Advertisement
BHIMADOLU - BMD 21:04 21:05 78 1
PULLA - PUA 21:11 21:12 85 1
CHEBROL - CEL 21:17 21:18 93 1
UNGUTURU - VGT 21:22 21:23 96 1
BADAMPUDI - BPY 21:27 21:28 101 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 21:31 21:33 107 1
NAVABPALEM - NBM 21:39 21:40 116 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 21:49 21:50 127 1
CHAGALLU - CU 22:01 22:02 136 1
PASIVEDALA - PSDA 22:06 22:07 138 1
KOVVUR - KVR 22:12 22:13 142 1
GODAVARI - GVN 22:18 22:19 146 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 22:50 Dest 149 1

FAQS

PUSHPULL - 67261 covers 149 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPULL - 67261 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPULL - 67261 arrives at destination at 22:50.
PUSHPULL - 67261 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement