67261 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67261 known as PUSHPULL runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to RAJAMUNDRY [RJY] covering 149 km distance

PUSHPULL [67261] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULLBZARJYMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 18:10 0
MUSTABADA [MBD]1 18:30 18:31 13
GANNAVARAM [GWM]1 18:37 18:38 20
PEDDA AVUTAPALE [PAVP]1 18:42 18:43 25
TELAPROLU [TOU]1 18:48 18:49 31
VIRAVALLI [VRVL]1 18:53 18:54 34
NUZVID [NZD]1 18:58 18:59 41
VATLUR [VAT]1 19:06 19:07 51
POWERPET [PRH]1 19:12 19:13 58
ELURU [EE]1 19:15 19:16 59
DENDULURU [DEL]1 19:24 19:25 69
BHIMADOLU [BMD]1 19:33 19:34 78
PULLA [PUA]1 19:39 19:40 85
KAIKORAM [KKRM]1 19:43 19:44 89
CHEBROL [CEL]1 19:47 19:48 93
UNGUTURU [VGT]1 19:51 19:52 96
BADAMPUDI [BPY]1 19:56 19:57 101
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 20:02 20:04 107
NAVABPALEM [NBM]1 20:12 20:13 116
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 20:23 20:24 127
CHAGALLU [CU]1 20:31 20:32 136
PASIVEDALA [PSDA]1 20:36 20:37 138
KOVVUR [KVR]1 20:42 20:43 142
GODAVARI [GVN]1 20:49 20:50 146
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 22:00 Dest 149