67255 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67255 known as PUSHPULL runs from GUNTUR JN [GNT] to ONGOLE [OGL] covering 133 km distance

PUSHPULL [67255] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULLGNTOGLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 Src 10:05 0
VEJANDLA [VJA]1 10:16 10:17 12
SGM JAGARLAMUDI [SJL]1 10:25 10:26 17
ANGALAKUDURU [AKU]1 10:31 10:32 22
TENALI JN [TEL]1 10:50 11:00 26
TSUNDURU [TSR]1 11:09 11:10 37
MODUKURU [MDKU]1 11:14 11:15 41
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 11:20 11:21 48
MACHAVARAM [MCVM]1 11:27 11:28 53
APPIKATLA [APL]1 11:34 11:35 59
BAPATLA [BPP]1 11:46 11:47 68
STUARTPURAM [SPF]1 11:52 11:53 75
IPURUPALEM [IPPM]1 11:57 11:58 79
CHIRALA [CLX]1 12:15 12:16 83
JANDRAPETA [JAQ]1 12:22 12:23 86
VETAPALEMU [VTM]1 12:31 12:32 91
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL]1 12:37 12:38 94
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU]1 12:42 12:43 99
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM]1 12:50 12:51 103
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD]1 13:03 13:04 110
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL]1 13:06 13:07 114
AMMANABROLU [ANB]1 13:11 13:12 118
KARAVADI [KRV]1 13:24 13:25 124
ONGOLE [OGL]1 14:00 Dest 133