PUSHPULL - 67255 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GNT) (OGL)
Daily 133 Km

Train number 67255 is named as PUSHPULL and travels 133km distance

Train departs from station GNT at 10:05 and reaches station at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GNT Src 10:05 0 1
- VJA 10:16 10:17 12 1
- SJL 10:25 10:26 17 1
- AKU 10:31 10:32 22 1
- TEL 10:42 10:52 26 1
- TSR 11:01 11:02 37 1
- MDKU 11:05 11:06 41 1
- NDO 11:11 11:12 48 1
- MCVM 11:15 11:16 53 1
- APL 11:21 11:22 59 1
- BPP 11:29 11:30 68 1
Advertisement
- SPF 11:34 11:35 75 1
- IPPM 11:38 11:39 79 1
- CLX 11:59 12:00 83 1
- JAQ 12:03 12:04 86 1
- VTM 12:09 12:10 91 1
- KPLL 12:13 12:14 94 1
- KVDU 12:17 12:18 99 1
- CJM 12:22 12:23 103 1
- UGD 12:34 12:35 110 1
- RPRL 12:38 12:39 114 1
- ANB 12:49 12:50 118 1
- KRV 12:59 13:00 124 1
- OGL 14:00 Dest 133 1

FAQS

PUSHPULL - 67255 covers 133 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPULL - 67255 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPULL - 67255 arrives at destination at 14:00.
PUSHPULL - 67255 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement