PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)VALSAD (BL)
Sun 2075 Km

Train number 22910 is named as PURI VALSAD EXP and travels 2075km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 00:30 and reaches station VALSAD at 12:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 00:30 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 01:15 01:20 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 01:45 01:50 63 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 02:47 02:49 125 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 03:56 03:58 174 1
ANGUL - ANGL 04:14 04:16 186 1
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 06:30 06:35 336 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 07:38 07:43 379 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 09:52 09:54 529 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 11:10 11:25 582 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 13:08 13:10 685 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 13:58 14:03 736 1
Advertisement
SHAHDOL - SDL 14:46 14:48 777 1
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 17:15 17:20 904 1
JABALPUR - JBP 18:25 18:35 993 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 20:33 20:35 1171 1
ITARSI JN - ET 22:20 22:30 1238 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 00:15 00:20 1336 2
MAKSI - MKC 02:12 02:14 1479 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 03:05 03:10 1520 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 04:50 04:55 1616 2
DAHOD - DHD 06:22 06:24 1730 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 08:45 08:55 1878 2
SURAT - ST 10:57 11:02 2007 2
VALSAD - BL 12:10 Dstn 2075 2

FAQS

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910 covers 2075 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910 arrives at destination at 12:10.
PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910 departs from source at 00:30.
Advertisement