PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)VALSAD (BL)
Sun 2075 Km

Train number 22910 is named as PURI VALSAD EXP and travels 2075km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 06:30 and reaches station VALSAD at 19:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 06:30 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 07:15 07:20 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:50 07:55 63 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 09:00 09:02 125 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 09:36 09:38 174 1
ANGUL - ANGL 10:00 10:02 186 1
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 12:20 12:25 336 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 13:40 13:45 379 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 15:54 15:56 529 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 17:00 17:15 582 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 18:58 19:00 685 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 19:50 19:55 736 1
Advertisement
SHAHDOL - SDL 20:43 20:45 777 1
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 23:45 23:50 904 1
JABALPUR - JBP 01:05 01:15 993 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 03:28 03:30 1171 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:50 05:00 1238 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 06:55 07:05 1336 2
MAKSI - MKC 09:24 09:26 1479 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 10:25 10:30 1520 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 12:05 12:15 1616 2
DAHOD - DHD 13:42 13:44 1730 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:26 16:36 1878 2
SURAT - ST 18:40 18:45 2007 2
VALSAD - BL 19:50 Dstn 2075 2

FAQS

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910 covers 2075 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910 arrives at destination at 19:50.
PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement