PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP [18407] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP [18407] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP18407PURISNSIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 22:45 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 23:40 23:45 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 00:05 00:10 62
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 2 00:20 00:22 68
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 2 01:13 01:15 123
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 2 02:03 02:05 171
ANGUL [ANGL] 2 02:43 02:45 183
BOINDA [BONA] 2 03:18 03:20 222
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 05:10 05:20 339
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 05:55 05:57 382
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 06:50 06:55 458
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 08:15 08:40 521
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 2 09:07 09:17 554
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 2 10:10 10:12 619
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 2 11:00 11:02 670
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 14:00 14:25 724
DURG [DURG] 2 15:25 15:30 760
GONDIA JN [G] 2 17:25 17:27 894
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 19:40 19:50 1024
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 20:50 20:53 1103
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 22:37 22:40 1198
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 23:40 23:45 1277
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 3 01:50 02:00 1417
MANMAD JN [MMR] 3 04:20 04:25 1600
KOPARGAON [KPG] 3 05:58 06:00 1642
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 3 07:30 Dest 1683
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.