PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP - 18407 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Fri 1687 Km

Train number 18407 is named as PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP and travels 1687km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 22:45 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 07:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 22:45 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 23:30 23:35 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 00:03 00:08 63 2
MANCHESWAR - MCS 00:18 00:20 70 2
DHENKANAL - DNKL 01:18 01:20 125 2
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 02:21 02:23 174 2
ANGUL - ANGL 02:43 02:45 186 2
BOINDA - BONA 03:16 03:18 224 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 05:00 05:10 342 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 05:53 05:55 384 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 06:55 07:00 460 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 08:20 08:40 523 2
KANTABANJI - KBJ 09:15 09:25 557 2
Advertisement
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 10:10 10:12 621 2
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 11:05 11:07 673 2
RAIPUR JN - R 14:00 14:20 726 2
DURG - DURG 15:25 15:30 763 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 15:52 15:54 794 2
GONDIA JN - G 17:25 17:27 898 2
NAGPUR - NGP 19:40 19:45 1028 2
WARDHA JN - WR 20:50 20:53 1107 2
BADNERA JN - BD 22:32 22:35 1202 2
AKOLA JN - AK 23:40 23:45 1281 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 01:55 02:00 1421 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:40 04:45 1605 3
KOPARGAON - KPG 05:58 06:00 1647 3
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 07:30 Dstn 1687 3

FAQS

PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP - 18407 covers 1687 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP - 18407 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP - 18407 arrives at destination at 07:30.
PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP - 18407 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement