PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22866 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PURI (PURI)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Tue 1847 Km

Train number 22866 is named as PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY and travels 1847km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 06:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 06:00 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 06:45 06:50 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:15 07:20 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 07:50 07:55 91 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 08:45 08:47 147 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 09:30 09:32 195 1
ANGUL - ANGL 09:55 09:57 207 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 12:15 12:35 364 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 13:30 13:35 410 1
RAIGARH - RIG 14:58 15:00 481 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 16:55 17:10 614 1
RAIPUR JN - R 18:40 18:45 724 1
NAGPUR - NGP 00:01 00:05 1026 2
WARDHA JN - WR 01:03 01:05 1105 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 05:40 05:45 1419 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 08:22 08:25 1603 2
THANE - TNA 12:17 12:20 1830 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 13:00 Dstn 1847 2

FAQS

PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22866 covers 1847 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22866 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22866 arrives at destination at 13:00.
PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22866 departs from source at 06:00.