PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22866 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Tue 1847 Km

Train number 22866 is named as PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY and travels 1847km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 05:25 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 05:25 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 06:10 06:15 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 06:40 06:45 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 07:20 07:25 91 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 08:40 08:42 147 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 09:21 09:23 195 1
ANGUL - ANGL 10:00 10:02 207 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 12:25 12:45 364 1
Advertisement
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 13:40 13:45 410 1
RAIGARH - RIG 14:58 15:00 481 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 17:00 17:15 614 1
RAIPUR JN - R 18:50 19:00 724 1
NAGPUR - NGP 00:05 00:20 1026 2
WARDHA JN - WR 01:37 01:40 1105 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 05:45 05:50 1419 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 08:17 08:20 1603 2
THANE - TNA 12:47 12:50 1830 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 13:35 Dstn 1847 2

FAQS

PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22866 covers 1847 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22866 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22866 arrives at destination at 13:35.
PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22866 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement