PURI-KYQ EXPRESS - 15643 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Sat 1572 Km

Train number 15643 is named as PURI-KYQ EXPRESS and travels 1572km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 22:10 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 06:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 22:10 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 23:00 23:05 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 23:31 23:36 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 00:07 00:12 91 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 01:11 01:13 163 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 02:00 02:02 206 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 04:30 04:50 387 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 07:05 07:30 502 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 08:30 08:32 541 2
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 09:06 09:08 583 2
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 09:42 09:46 607 2
KATWA JN - KWAE 10:57 11:02 646 2
Advertisement
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 11:53 11:54 704 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 12:10 12:15 719 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 14:15 14:17 825 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 15:05 15:15 860 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 16:41 16:43 948 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 17:35 17:37 1005 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:55 19:05 1093 2
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 19:45 19:50 1100 2
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 21:05 21:07 1148 2
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 23:53 23:58 1261 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 01:28 01:30 1342 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 02:25 02:30 1370 3
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 03:22 03:24 1450 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 06:10 Dstn 1572 3

FAQS

PURI-KYQ EXPRESS - 15643 covers 1572 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-KYQ EXPRESS - 15643 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-KYQ EXPRESS - 15643 arrives at destination at 06:10.
PURI-KYQ EXPRESS - 15643 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement