PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. - 18452 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PURI (PURI)HATIA (HTE)
Daily 691 Km

Train number 18452 is named as PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. and travels 691km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 20:30 and reaches station HATIA at 10:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 20:30 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 21:15 21:20 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 21:45 21:50 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 22:20 22:25 91 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 23:15 23:17 147 1
TALCHER - TLHR 00:05 00:25 199 2
ANGUL - ANGL 00:40 00:45 218 2
BOINDA - BONA 01:50 01:52 256 2
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 02:28 02:30 303 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 04:00 04:20 374 2
RENGALI - RGL 04:40 04:42 397 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 05:25 05:30 423 2
BAGDIHI - BEH 05:46 05:47 444 2
BAMRA - BMB 06:01 06:02 459 2
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 06:30 06:31 494 2
ROURKELA - ROU 07:05 07:15 524 2
ORGA - ORGA 08:13 08:14 562 2
BANO - BANO 08:53 08:54 598 2
GOVINDPUR ROAD - GBX 09:37 09:38 650 2
HATIA - HTE 10:45 Dstn 691 2

FAQS

PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. - 18452 covers 691 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. - 18452 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. - 18452 arrives at destination at 10:45.
PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. - 18452 departs from source at 20:30.