PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. - 18452 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)HATIA (HTE)
Daily 691 Km

Train number 18452 is named as PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. and travels 691km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 19:55 and reaches station HATIA at 11:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 19:55 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 20:45 20:50 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 21:18 21:23 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 21:55 22:00 91 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 23:00 23:02 148 1
TALCHER - TLHR 23:45 00:05 200 2
ANGUL - ANGL 00:53 00:55 218 2
BOINDA - BONA 01:26 01:28 257 2
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 02:10 02:12 304 2
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 03:20 03:22 373 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 04:00 04:20 375 2
RENGALI - RGL 04:40 04:42 397 2
Advertisement
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 05:35 05:40 423 2
BAGDIHI - BEH 06:00 06:01 444 2
BAMRA - BMB 06:17 06:18 460 2
GARPOS - GPH 06:34 06:35 476 2
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 06:54 06:55 495 2
ROURKELA - ROU 07:25 07:40 525 2
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 07:54 07:55 532 2
NUAGAON - NXN 08:22 08:23 556 2
ORGA - ORGA 08:34 08:35 563 2
BANO - BANO 09:14 09:15 598 2
POKLA - PKF 09:47 09:48 630 2
GOVINDPUR ROAD - GBX 10:07 10:08 650 2
HATIA - HTE 11:05 Dstn 691 2

FAQS

PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. - 18452 covers 691 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. - 18452 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. - 18452 arrives at destination at 11:05.
PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. - 18452 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement