18416 - PURI-BBN INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PURI-BBN INTERCITY [18416] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-BBN INTERCITY
PURIBBNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 06:00 0
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 06:18 06:20 16
DELANG [DEG] 1 06:30 06:32 27
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 06:55 07:00 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 07:30 07:35 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 08:05 08:10 88
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 1 09:00 09:05 149
SUKINDA ROAD [SKND] 1 09:20 09:21 156
BAGHUAPAL [BGPL] 1 09:32 09:33 165
TOMKA [TMKA] 1 09:46 09:47 173
TANGIRIAPAL [TGRL] 1 10:01 10:02 183
SAGADAPATA [SGDP] 1 10:19 10:20 200
CHILIKIDARA [CLDR] 1 10:31 10:32 211
HARICHANDANPUR [HCNR] 1 10:47 10:48 221
NILAKANTHESWAR [NKW] 1 10:56 10:57 232
SITABINJ [STBJ] 1 11:09 11:10 243
BASANTAPUR [BSTP] 1 11:24 11:25 256
NARANPUR [NANR] 1 11:35 11:36 265
KENDUJHARGARH [KDJR] 1 11:50 11:55 271
GOALDIH [GADH] 1 12:07 12:08 283
PORJANPUR [PRNR] 1 12:23 12:24 289
NAYAGARH [NYG] 1 12:35 12:40 304
JAROLI [JRLI] 1 13:40 13:42 318
BANSPANI [BSPX] 1 13:57 13:58 328
MURGAMAHADEV RD [MMVR] 1 14:11 14:12 336
DEOJHAR [DJHR] 1 14:20 14:21 339
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 1 14:58 15:28 360
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 1 15:42 15:43 368
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 1 16:01 16:03 382
BARABIL [BBN] 1 16:25 Dest 392