PUNJAB MAIL - 12138 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 1930 Km

Train number 12138 is named as PUNJAB MAIL and travels 1930km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 21:40 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 07:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 21:40 0 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 22:05 22:07 33 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 22:23 22:25 45 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 22:38 22:40 61 1
GONEANA - GNA 22:54 22:56 76 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 23:25 23:50 88 1
MAUR - MAUR 00:14 00:16 122 2
MANSA - MSZ 00:31 00:33 141 2
BUDHLADA - BLZ 00:47 00:49 157 2
BARETA - BRZ 01:02 01:04 172 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 01:21 01:23 186 2
TOHANA - TUN 01:33 01:35 198 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 01:54 01:56 224 2
JIND JN - JIND 02:25 02:28 258 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 03:10 03:12 315 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 03:38 03:40 355 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 04:18 04:20 375 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 04:33 04:35 382 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 05:00 05:15 386 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 05:41 05:43 414 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 06:57 06:59 486 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:38 07:40 527 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 08:14 08:16 577 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:30 08:35 580 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 09:25 09:27 633 2
MORENA - MRA 09:53 09:55 660 2
Advertisement
GWALIOR JN - GWL 10:35 10:40 699 2
DABRA - DBA 11:15 11:17 741 2
DATIA - DAA 11:38 11:40 771 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 12:25 12:35 796 2
BABINA - BAB 13:00 13:02 821 2
LALITPUR - LAR 13:47 13:49 886 2
BINA JN - BINA 14:45 14:50 949 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 15:23 15:25 994 2
VIDISHA - BHS 15:52 15:54 1034 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 16:50 16:55 1087 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 17:07 17:09 1093 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 18:13 18:15 1161 2
ITARSI JN - ET 18:40 18:46 1179 2
BANAPURA - BPF 19:13 19:15 1212 2
HARDA - HD 19:43 19:45 1254 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 20:10 20:12 1286 2
KHANDWA - KNW 21:35 21:40 1362 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 22:28 22:30 1431 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 23:30 23:35 1485 2
JALGAON JN - JL 23:59 00:01 1510 3
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 00:59 01:01 1602 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 01:50 01:55 1669 3
NASHIK ROAD - NK 02:45 02:50 1743 3
DEVLALI - DVL 02:58 03:00 1748 3
IGATPURI - IGP 04:25 04:30 1793 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:20 06:25 1876 3
DADAR - DR 07:02 07:05 1921 3
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 07:45 Dstn 1930 3

FAQS

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138 covers 1930 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNJAB MAIL - 12138 passes through 54 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNJAB MAIL - 12138 arrives at destination at 07:45.
PUNJAB MAIL - 12138 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement