12138 - PUNJAB MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PUNJAB MAIL [12138] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNJAB MAIL
FZRCSMTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 1 Src 21:40 0
FARIDKOT [FDK] 1 22:05 22:07 32
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 1 22:23 22:25 44
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 1 22:38 22:40 60
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 1 22:54 22:56 75
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 23:25 23:35 87
MAUR [MAUR] 2 00:01 00:03 121
MANSA [MSZ] 2 00:18 00:20 140
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 2 00:33 00:35 156
BARETA [BRZ] 2 00:47 00:49 171
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 2 01:02 01:04 185
TOHANA [TUN] 2 01:15 01:17 197
NARWANA JN [NRW] 2 01:37 01:39 223
JIND JN [JIND] 2 02:07 02:10 257
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 02:58 03:00 314
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 2 03:28 03:30 354
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 2 04:06 04:08 374
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 2 04:21 04:23 381
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 04:45 05:15 385
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 05:42 05:44 413
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 2 06:57 06:59 485
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 07:37 07:40 526
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 08:14 08:16 576
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 08:30 08:35 579
DHAULPUR [DHO] 2 09:33 09:35 632
MORENA [MRA] 2 09:58 10:00 659
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 10:31 10:36 698
DABRA [DBA] 2 11:13 11:15 740
DATIA [DAA] 2 11:40 11:42 770
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 12:25 12:35 795
BABINA [BAB] 2 12:58 13:00 819
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 13:45 13:47 884
BINA JN [BINA] 2 14:45 14:50 946
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 15:24 15:25 992
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 15:52 15:54 1031
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 16:50 16:55 1085
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 17:07 17:09 1091
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 18:13 18:15 1159
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 18:35 18:45 1176
BANAPURA [BPF] 2 19:11 19:13 1209
HARDA [HD] 2 19:42 19:44 1252
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 2 20:09 20:11 1283
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 21:40 21:45 1360
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 22:33 22:35 1428
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 23:25 23:35 1483
JALGAON JN [JL] 3 23:59 00:01 1507
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 3 00:59 01:01 1600
MANMAD JN [MMR] 3 01:50 01:55 1667
NASIK ROAD [NK] 3 02:45 02:50 1740
DEVLALI [DVL] 3 02:58 03:00 1746
IGATPURI [IGP] 3 04:25 04:30 1791
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 06:20 06:25 1874
DADAR [DR] 3 07:02 07:05 1918
CSMT 3 07:35 Dest 1927