PUNE MMR PASS [51401] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE MMR PASS [51401] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE MMR PASS51401PUNEMMRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 00:30 0
HADAPSAR [HDP] 1 00:41 00:42 5
MANJARI BUDRUK [MJBK] 1 00:48 00:49 10
LONI [LONI] 1 00:56 00:57 16
URULI [URI] 1 01:09 01:10 28
YEVAT [YT] 1 01:22 01:23 40
KHUTBAV [KTT] 1 01:29 01:30 47
KEDGAON [KDG] 1 01:44 01:45 53
KADETHAN [KDTN] 1 01:50 01:51 58
PATAS [PAA] 1 01:59 02:00 63
DAUND JN [DD] 1 02:35 02:50 74
KASHTI [KSTH] 1 03:03 03:05 85
SHRIGONDA ROAD [SGND] 1 03:18 03:20 96
BELVANDI [BWD] 1 03:43 03:45 110
VISAPUR [VPR] 1 03:58 04:00 124
RANJANGAON RD [RNJD] 1 04:08 04:10 130
SAROLA [SRL] 1 04:23 04:25 140
AKOLNER [AKR] 1 04:38 04:40 146
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 1 05:05 05:10 158
VILAD [VL] 1 05:28 05:30 174
VAMBORI [VBR] 1 05:43 05:45 186
RAHURI [RRI] 1 05:58 06:00 199
TAKLIMIYA [TKMY] 1 06:05 06:06 204
PADHEGAON [PDGN] 1 06:13 06:15 213
NIPANI VADGAON [NPW] 1 06:21 06:22 219
BELAPUR [BAP] 1 07:08 07:10 225
CHITALI [CIT] 1 07:23 07:25 237
PUNTAMBA [PB] 1 07:33 07:35 245
KANHEGAON [KNGN] 1 07:43 07:45 254
SANVATSAR [SNVR] 1 07:53 07:54 262
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 08:22 08:25 269
YEOLA [YL] 1 08:38 08:40 283
ANKAI [ANK] 1 08:58 09:00 298
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 09:50 Dest 311
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.