PUNE MMR PASS - 51401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)MANMAD JN (MMR)
Daily 313 Km

Train number 51401 is named as PUNE MMR PASS and travels 313km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 00:30 and reaches station MANMAD JN at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 00:30 0 1
HADAPSAR - HDP 00:41 00:42 7 1
MANJARI BUDRUK - MJBK 00:48 00:49 11 1
LONI - LONI 00:56 00:57 17 1
URULI - URI 01:09 01:10 29 1
YEVAT - YT 01:22 01:23 42 1
KHUTBAV - KTT 01:29 01:30 48 1
KEDGAON - KDG 01:44 01:45 55 1
KADETHAN - KDTN 01:50 01:51 59 1
PATAS - PAA 01:59 02:00 64 1
DAUND JN - DD 02:35 02:50 76 1
KASHTI - KSTH 03:03 03:05 86 1
SHRIGONDA ROAD - SGND 03:18 03:20 97 1
BELVANDI - BWD 03:43 03:45 111 1
VISAPUR - VPR 03:58 04:00 125 1
Advertisement
RANJANGAON RD - RNJD 04:08 04:10 132 1
SAROLA - SRL 04:23 04:25 142 1
AKOLNER - AKR 04:38 04:40 147 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 05:05 05:10 160 1
VILAD - VL 05:28 05:30 176 1
VAMBORI - VBR 05:43 05:45 187 1
RAHURI - RRI 05:58 06:00 200 1
PADHEGAON - PDGN 06:13 06:15 214 1
NIPANI VADGAON - NPW 06:21 06:22 220 1
BELAPUR - BAP 07:08 07:10 227 1
CHITALI - CIT 07:23 07:25 239 1
PUNTAMBA - PB 07:33 07:35 247 1
KANHEGAON - KNGN 07:43 07:45 256 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 08:22 08:25 271 1
YEOLA - YL 08:38 08:40 284 1
ANKAI - ANK 08:58 09:00 299 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 09:50 Dstn 313 1

FAQS

PUNE MMR PASS - 51401 covers 313 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE MMR PASS - 51401 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE MMR PASS - 51401 arrives at destination at 09:50.
PUNE MMR PASS - 51401 departs from source at 00:30.
Advertisement