PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99826 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LONAVALA (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99826 is named as PUNE-LONAVALA EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 18:02 and reaches station LONAVALA at 19:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 18:02 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 18:08 18:09 2 1
KHADKI - KK 18:13 18:14 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 18:18 18:19 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 18:22 18:23 12 1
PIMPRI - PMP 18:25 18:26 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 18:29 18:30 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 18:33 18:34 20 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 18:38 18:39 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 18:42 18:43 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 18:45 18:46 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 18:50 18:51 34 1
VADGAON - VDN 18:54 18:55 38 1
KANHE - KNHE 18:59 19:00 44 1
KAMSHET - KMST 19:03 19:04 48 1
MALAVLI - MVL 19:08 19:09 56 1
LONAVALA - LNL 19:27 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99826 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99826 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99826 arrives at destination at 19:27.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99826 departs from source at 18:02.
Advertisement