PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99816 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LONAVALA (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99816 is named as PUNE-LONAVALA EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 12:15 and reaches station LONAVALA at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 12:15 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 12:20 12:21 2 1
KHADKI - KK 12:25 12:26 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 12:29 12:30 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 12:33 12:34 12 1
PIMPRI - PMP 12:36 12:37 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 12:40 12:41 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 12:44 12:45 20 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 12:49 12:50 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 12:53 12:54 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 12:56 12:57 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 13:01 13:02 34 1
VADGAON - VDN 13:05 13:06 38 1
KANHE - KNHE 13:09 13:10 44 1
KAMSHET - KMST 13:13 13:14 48 1
MALAVLI - MVL 13:20 13:21 56 1
LONAVALA - LNL 13:45 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99816 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99816 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99816 arrives at destination at 13:45.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99816 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement