PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99802 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LONAVALA (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99802 is named as PUNE-LONAVALA EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 00:10 and reaches station LONAVALA at 01:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 00:10 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 00:14 00:15 2 1
KHADKI - KK 00:19 00:20 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 00:24 00:25 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 00:28 00:29 12 1
PIMPRI - PMP 00:31 00:32 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 00:35 00:36 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 00:39 00:40 20 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 00:44 00:45 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 00:48 00:49 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 00:51 00:52 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 00:57 00:58 34 1
VADGAON - VDN 01:01 01:02 38 1
KANHE - KNHE 01:05 01:06 44 1
KAMSHET - KMST 01:10 01:11 48 1
MALAVLI - MVL 01:16 01:17 56 1
LONAVALA - LNL 01:50 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99802 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99802 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99802 arrives at destination at 01:50.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99802 departs from source at 00:10.
Advertisement