PUNE-LONAVALA - 99818 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LONAVALA (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99818 is named as PUNE-LONAVALA and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 13:00 and reaches station LONAVALA at 14:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 13:00 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 13:04 13:05 2 1
KHADKI - KK 13:09 13:10 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 13:14 13:15 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 13:18 13:19 12 1
PIMPRI - PMP 13:21 13:22 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 13:25 13:26 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 13:29 13:30 20 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 13:34 13:35 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 13:38 13:39 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 13:41 13:42 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 13:46 13:47 34 1
VADGAON - VDN 13:51 13:52 38 1
KANHE - KNHE 13:54 13:55 44 1
KAMSHET - KMST 13:59 14:00 48 1
MALAVLI - MVL 14:06 14:07 56 1
LONAVALA - LNL 14:20 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-LONAVALA - 99818 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LONAVALA - 99818 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LONAVALA - 99818 arrives at destination at 14:20.
PUNE-LONAVALA - 99818 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement