PUNE-LJN EXP [11407] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-LJN EXP [11407] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-LJN EXP11407PUNELJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 22:00 0
DAUND JN [DD] 1 23:10 23:25 74
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 00:40 00:43 158
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 02:28 02:30 269
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 03:35 03:40 311
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 05:48 05:50 471
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 06:25 06:35 495
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 09:40 09:45 619
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:05 12:10 802
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 12:26 12:28 820
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 13:43 13:45 887
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 14:15 14:20 893
BINA JN [BINA] 2 17:00 17:05 1032
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 19:20 19:35 1183
ORAI [ORAI] 2 21:38 21:40 1297
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 3 01:00 01:10 1402
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 3 02:30 Dest 1476
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.