PUNE-LJN EXP - 11407 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PUNE JN (PUNE)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Tue 1482 Km

Train number 11407 is named as PUNE-LJN EXP and travels 1482km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 22:00 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 00:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 22:00 0 1
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 23:03 23:05 73 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 00:32 00:35 155 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 02:28 02:30 266 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 03:35 03:40 308 2
JALGAON JN - JL 06:03 06:05 467 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:35 06:40 492 2
KHANDWA - KNW 09:37 09:40 615 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:00 12:10 799 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 12:28 12:30 816 2
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 13:38 13:40 891 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 13:55 14:00 897 2
BINA JN - BINA 15:55 16:00 1035 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 18:25 18:35 1188 2
ORAI - ORAI 19:53 19:55 1302 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:10 23:15 1409 2
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 00:50 Dstn 1482 3

FAQS

PUNE-LJN EXP - 11407 covers 1482 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LJN EXP - 11407 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LJN EXP - 11407 arrives at destination at 00:50.
PUNE-LJN EXP - 11407 departs from source at 22:00.