PUNE-LJN EXP - 11407 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Tue 1486 Km

Train number 11407 is named as PUNE-LJN EXP and travels 1486km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 22:00 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 02:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 22:00 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 23:10 23:25 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 00:40 00:43 160 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 02:28 02:30 271 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 03:35 03:40 313 2
JALGAON JN - JL 05:48 05:50 473 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:40 06:45 497 2
KHANDWA - KNW 09:42 09:45 620 2
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 12:05 12:10 804 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 12:28 12:30 821 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 13:43 13:45 896 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 14:10 14:20 902 2
BINA JN - BINA 16:30 16:35 1040 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 19:10 19:20 1193 2
ORAI - ORAI 21:16 21:17 1307 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:00 01:10 1413 3
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 02:30 Dstn 1486 3

FAQS

PUNE-LJN EXP - 11407 covers 1486 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LJN EXP - 11407 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LJN EXP - 11407 arrives at destination at 02:30.
PUNE-LJN EXP - 11407 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement