PUNE-GKP EXPRESS - 11037 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Thu 1771 Km

Train number 11037 is named as PUNE-GKP EXPRESS and travels 1771km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 16:15 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 01:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 16:15 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 17:30 17:45 76 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:44 20:45 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:50 21:55 313 1
JALGAON JN - JL 23:43 23:45 473 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:20 00:25 497 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:30 02:35 620 2
ITARSI JN - ET 05:10 05:20 804 2
Advertisement
JABALPUR - JBP 08:30 08:40 1049 2
KATNI - KTE 10:15 10:20 1139 2
SATNA - STA 11:45 11:55 1238 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 13:50 13:55 1315 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 16:00 16:20 1415 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:45 20:00 1540 2
MAU JN - MAU 21:55 22:00 1632 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 23:38 23:40 1721 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 01:05 Dstn 1771 3

FAQS

PUNE-GKP EXPRESS - 11037 covers 1771 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-GKP EXPRESS - 11037 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-GKP EXPRESS - 11037 arrives at destination at 01:05.
PUNE-GKP EXPRESS - 11037 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement