PUNE-GKP EXPRESS [11037] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-GKP EXPRESS [11037] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-GKP EXPRESS11037PUNEGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 16:15 0
DAUND JN [DD] 1 17:30 17:45 74
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 20:44 20:45 269
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 21:50 21:55 311
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 23:43 23:45 471
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 00:15 00:25 495
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:30 02:35 619
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 05:10 05:20 802
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 08:40 08:50 1047
KATNI [KTE] 2 10:25 10:30 1138
SATNA [STA] 2 11:50 12:00 1236
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 13:55 14:00 1313
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 15:58 16:20 1413
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 19:45 20:00 1537
MAU JN [MAU] 2 22:00 22:05 1630
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 23:38 23:40 1718
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 3 01:15 Dest 1768
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.