PUNE-DD DMU - 71409 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)DAUND JN (DD)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 71409 is named as PUNE-DD DMU and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 14:45 and reaches station DAUND JN at 16:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 14:45 0 1
HADAPSAR - HDP 14:54 14:55 6 1
MANJARI BUDRUK - MJBK 14:59 15:00 10 1
LONI - LONI 15:05 15:06 16 1
URULI - URI 15:16 15:17 28 1
Advertisement
YEVAT - YT 15:28 15:29 41 1
KHUTBAV - KTT 15:34 15:35 47 1
KEDGAON - KDG 15:42 15:43 54 1
KADETHAN - KDTN 15:48 15:49 59 1
PATAS - PAA 16:16 16:17 63 1
DAUND JN - DD 16:38 Dest 78 1

FAQS

PUNE-DD DMU - 71409 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-DD DMU - 71409 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-DD DMU - 71409 arrives at destination at 16:38.
PUNE-DD DMU - 71409 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement