PUNE-DBG EXPRESS - 11033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PUNE JN (PUNE)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Wed 1942 Km

Train number 11033 is named as PUNE-DBG EXPRESS and travels 1942km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 16:15 and reaches station DARBHANGA JN at 06:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 16:15 0 1
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 17:18 17:20 73 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 18:47 18:50 155 1
BELAPUR - BAP 19:50 19:52 222 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:30 20:33 266 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:50 21:55 308 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:15 00:20 492 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:22 02:25 615 2
ITARSI JN - ET 05:30 05:40 799 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 06:28 06:30 866 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:33 07:35 960 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:50 09:00 1044 2
KATNI - KTE 10:15 10:20 1134 2
SATNA - STA 12:25 12:30 1233 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 16:10 16:35 1410 2
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 16:50 16:52 1413 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 17:53 17:55 1475 2
BANARAS - BSBS 19:05 19:10 1531 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:25 19:35 1535 2
VARANASI CITY - BCY 19:50 19:55 1539 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 20:30 20:32 1570 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 21:10 21:15 1610 2
BALLIA - BUI 22:50 22:55 1675 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 00:50 01:00 1740 3
SONPUR JN - SEE 02:12 02:14 1794 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 02:25 02:30 1799 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 03:20 03:25 1853 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 05:18 05:38 1905 3
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 06:19 06:21 1938 3
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 06:40 Dstn 1942 3

FAQS

PUNE-DBG EXPRESS - 11033 covers 1942 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-DBG EXPRESS - 11033 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-DBG EXPRESS - 11033 arrives at destination at 06:40.
PUNE-DBG EXPRESS - 11033 departs from source at 16:15.