PUNE-DBG EXPRESS - 11033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Wed 1947 Km

Train number 11033 is named as PUNE-DBG EXPRESS and travels 1947km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 16:15 and reaches station DARBHANGA JN at 06:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 16:15 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 17:30 17:45 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 19:02 19:05 160 1
BELAPUR - BAP 20:09 20:10 227 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:44 20:45 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:50 21:55 313 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:20 00:25 497 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:30 02:35 620 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:55 05:05 804 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 06:08 06:10 871 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:10 07:12 965 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:30 08:40 1049 2
KATNI - KTE 10:15 10:20 1139 2
SATNA - STA 11:45 11:55 1238 2
Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 16:00 16:20 1415 2
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 16:28 16:30 1418 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 17:41 17:43 1480 2
MANDUADIH - MUV 19:20 19:25 1536 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:45 20:00 1540 2
VARANASI CITY - BCY 20:05 20:10 1544 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 20:45 20:50 1575 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 21:50 21:55 1615 2
BALLIA - BUI 23:20 23:25 1680 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 01:00 01:10 1745 3
SONPUR JN - SEE 02:10 02:12 1799 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 02:25 02:30 1804 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 03:35 03:40 1858 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 05:15 05:35 1910 3
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 06:20 06:23 1943 3
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 06:50 Dstn 1947 3

FAQS

PUNE-DBG EXPRESS - 11033 covers 1947 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-DBG EXPRESS - 11033 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-DBG EXPRESS - 11033 arrives at destination at 06:50.
PUNE-DBG EXPRESS - 11033 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement