PUNE-DBG EXPRESS [11033] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-DBG EXPRESS [11033] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-DBG EXPRESS11033PUNEDBGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 16:15 0
DAUND JN [DD] 1 17:30 17:45 74
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 1 19:02 19:05 158
BELAPUR [BAP] 1 20:09 20:10 225
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 20:44 20:45 269
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 21:50 21:55 311
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 00:15 00:25 495
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:30 02:35 619
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 05:10 05:20 802
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 06:13 06:15 869
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 07:13 07:15 963
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 08:40 08:50 1047
KATNI [KTE] 2 10:25 10:30 1138
SATNA [STA] 2 11:50 12:00 1236
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 15:58 16:20 1413
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 2 16:28 16:30 1415
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 17:41 17:43 1477
MANDUADIH [MUV] 2 19:20 19:25 1533
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 19:45 20:00 1537
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 2 20:05 20:10 1541
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 21:00 21:05 1572
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 21:50 21:55 1612
BALLIA [BUI] 2 23:20 23:25 1677
CHHAPRA [CPR] 3 01:00 01:10 1742
SONPUR JN [SEE] 3 02:13 02:15 1796
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 3 02:28 02:30 1802
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 3 03:38 03:40 1855
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 05:15 05:35 1907
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 3 06:10 06:15 1940
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 3 06:45 Dest 1945
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.