PUNE BRMT PASS - 51451 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)BARAMATI (BRMT)
Daily 121 Km

Train number 51451 is named as PUNE BRMT PASS and travels 121km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 07:10 and reaches station BARAMATI at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 07:10 0 1
HADAPSAR - HDP 07:21 07:22 6 1
MANJARI BUDRUK - MJBK 07:29 07:30 10 1
LONI - LONI 07:37 07:38 16 1
URULI - URI 07:50 07:51 28 1
YEVAT - YT 08:04 08:05 41 1
KHUTBAV - KTT 08:10 08:11 47 1
Advertisement
KEDGAON - KDG 08:18 08:19 54 1
KADETHAN - KDTN 08:24 08:25 59 1
PATAS - PAA 08:31 08:32 63 1
DAUND JN - DD 08:50 08:55 78 1
MALAD GAON - MDDG 09:14 09:15 91 1
SHIRSAI - SSI 09:24 09:25 98 1
KATPHAL - KFH 09:39 09:40 111 1
BARAMATI - BRMT 10:20 Dest 121 1

FAQS

PUNE BRMT PASS - 51451 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE BRMT PASS - 51451 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE BRMT PASS - 51451 arrives at destination at 10:20.
PUNE BRMT PASS - 51451 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement