PUNALUR PASSENGER - 56716 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANYAKUMARI (CAPE)PUNALUR (PUU)
Daily 195 Km

Train number 56716 is named as PUNALUR PASSENGER and travels 195km distance

Train departs from station KANYAKUMARI at 14:35 and reaches station PUNALUR at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANYAKUMARI - CAPE Src 14:35 0 1
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 14:45 14:50 16 1
ERANIEL - ERL 15:09 15:10 34 1
KULITTHURAI - KZT 15:24 15:25 49 1
PARASSALA - PASA 15:34 15:35 57 1
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM 15:39 15:40 63 1
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY 15:54 15:55 69 1
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM 16:00 16:01 73 1
NEMAM - NEM 16:09 16:10 79 1
Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 16:35 16:40 87 1
KAZHAKUTTAM - KZK 16:54 16:55 100 1
VARKALA - VAK 17:29 17:30 128 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 18:25 18:35 151 1
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ 18:44 18:45 157 1
KUNDARA - KUV 18:55 18:56 164 1
EZHUKONE - EKN 19:05 19:06 169 1
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ 19:15 19:16 176 1
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS 19:29 19:30 187 1
PUNALUR - PUU 20:10 Dest 195 1

FAQS

PUNALUR PASSENGER - 56716 covers 195 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNALUR PASSENGER - 56716 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNALUR PASSENGER - 56716 arrives at destination at 20:10.
PUNALUR PASSENGER - 56716 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement