PTMS-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43752 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 33 Km

Train number 43752 is named as PTMS-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 08:45 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 10:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS Src 08:45 0 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 08:53 08:54 1 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 08:57 08:58 7 1
AVADI - AVD 09:02 09:03 10 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 09:08 09:09 13 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 09:11 09:12 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 09:14 09:15 16 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 09:17 09:18 17 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 09:20 09:21 19 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 09:24 09:25 22 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 09:27 09:28 23 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 09:29 09:30 24 1
PERAMBUR - PER 09:31 09:32 25 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 09:33 09:34 27 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 09:39 09:40 30 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 09:44 09:45 31 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 10:05 Dest 33 1

FAQS

PTMS-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43752 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43752 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43752 arrives at destination at 10:05.
PTMS-MSB EMU LOCAL - 43752 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement