PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43124 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43124 is named as PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PTMS at 17:30 and reaches station at 18:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PTMS Src 17:30 0 1
- PAB 17:38 17:39 1 1
- HC 17:42 17:43 7 1
- AVD 17:46 17:47 10 1
- ANNR 17:50 17:51 13 1
- TMVL 17:53 17:54 14 1
- ABU 17:56 17:57 16 1
Advertisement
- PVM 17:59 18:00 17 1
- KOTR 18:02 18:03 19 1
- VLK 18:06 18:07 22 1
- PEW 18:09 18:10 23 1
- PCW 18:11 18:12 24 1
- PER 18:13 18:14 25 1
- VJM 18:15 18:16 27 1
- BBQ 18:18 18:19 29 1
- MASS 18:40 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43124 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43124 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43124 arrives at destination at 18:40.
PTMS-MASS EMU LOCAL - 43124 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement