PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY (PTMS) (MASS)
Daily 31 Km

Train number 43116 is named as PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 31km distance

Train departs from station PATTAPIRAM MILITARY at 13:40 and reaches station at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY - PTMS Src 13:40 0 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 13:48 13:49 1 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 13:52 13:53 7 1
AVADI - AVD 13:56 13:57 10 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 14:00 14:01 13 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 14:03 14:04 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 14:06 14:07 16 1
Advertisement
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 14:09 14:10 17 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 14:12 14:13 19 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 14:16 14:17 22 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 14:19 14:20 23 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 14:21 14:22 24 1
PERAMBUR - PER 14:23 14:24 25 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 14:25 14:26 27 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 14:30 14:31 29 1
- MASS 14:50 Dest 31 1

FAQS

PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43116 covers 31 kilometer to reach destination.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43116 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43116 arrives at destination at 14:50.
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43116 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement