PTK-JUC DMU - 74904 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 74904 is named as PTK-JUC DMU and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 17:35 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 17:35 0 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 17:43 17:45 4 1
KANDRORI - KNDI 17:52 17:54 13 1
GHIALA - GILA 18:00 18:01 17 1
MIRTHAL - MRTL 18:06 18:08 24 1
BHANGALA - BNGL 18:18 18:20 34 1
MUKERIAN - MEX 18:33 18:35 43 1
UNCHI BASSI - UCB 18:47 18:49 53 1
Advertisement
DASUYA - DZA 18:56 18:58 59 1
GARNA SAHIB - GSB 19:18 19:19 62 1
KHUDDA KORALA - KZX 19:22 19:24 66 1
TANDA URMAR - TDO 19:34 19:36 74 1
CHOLANG - CGH 19:42 19:44 80 1
BHOGPUR SIRWAL - BPRS 19:53 19:55 87 1
KALA BAKRA - KKL 20:04 20:06 96 1
ALAWALPUR - AWL 20:12 20:14 102 1
SUCHIPIND - SCPD 20:24 20:26 112 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 20:50 Dest 116 1

FAQS

PTK-JUC DMU - 74904 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-JUC DMU - 74904 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-JUC DMU - 74904 arrives at destination at 20:50.
PTK-JUC DMU - 74904 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement