52462 - PTK-JMKR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52462 known as PTK-JMKR runs from JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] to PATHANKOT [PTK] covering 124 km distance

PTK-JMKR [52462] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-JMKRJMKRPTKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 Src 04:45 0
TRIPAL HALT [TRPL]1 04:53 04:54 4
LUNSU HALT [LNS]1 05:03 05:04 10
GULER [GULR]1 05:13 05:15 16
NANDPR BHATAULI [NDBT]1 05:26 05:27 23
BARYAL HIMACHAL [BRHL]1 05:35 05:36 26
NAGROTA SURIYAM [NGRS]1 05:42 05:44 31
MEGH RAJ PURA [MGRP]1 05:54 05:55 36
HARSAR DEHRI [HRDR]1 06:11 06:13 45
JAWANWALA SHAHR [JWLS]1 06:29 06:31 56
BHARMAR [BRMR]1 06:46 06:47 65
BALLE DA PIR LARATH [BLDL]1 06:59 07:00 74
TALARA [TLRA]1 07:09 07:11 80
NURPUR ROAD [NUPR]1 07:30 07:32 95
KANDWAL HALT [KAWL]1 07:44 07:45 105
DALHOGI ROAD [DLSR]1 07:50 07:52 109
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 08:30 Dest 124