PTK-JMKR - 52462 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAWLMUKHI ROAD (JMKR)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 52462 is named as PTK-JMKR and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station JAWLMUKHI ROAD at 04:35 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR Src 04:35 0 1
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL 04:42 04:43 4 1
LUNSU HALT - LNS 04:52 04:53 10 1
GULER - GULR 05:03 05:05 16 1
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT 05:17 05:18 23 1
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL 05:24 05:25 26 1
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS 05:33 05:35 31 1
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP 05:44 05:45 36 1
Advertisement
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR 05:57 05:59 45 1
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS 06:16 06:18 52 1
BHARMAR - BRMR 06:33 06:34 59 1
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL 06:47 06:48 67 1
TALARA - TLRA 06:58 07:00 73 1
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR 07:33 07:35 83 1
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL 07:50 07:51 90 1
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR 07:57 07:59 94 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 08:30 Dest 104 1

FAQS

PTK-JMKR - 52462 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-JMKR - 52462 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-JMKR - 52462 arrives at destination at 08:30.
PTK-JMKR - 52462 departs from source at 04:35.
Advertisement