52462 - PTK-JMKR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52462 known as PTK-JMKR runs from JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] to PATHANKOT [PTK] covering 124 km distance

PTK-JMKR [52462] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-JMKRJMKRPTKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 Src 04:45 0
TRPL1 04:53 04:54 4
LNS1 05:03 05:04 10
GULER [GULR]1 05:13 05:15 16
NDBT1 05:26 05:27 23
BRHL1 05:35 05:36 26
NGRS1 05:42 05:44 31
MGRP1 05:54 05:55 36
HRDR1 06:11 06:13 45
JWLS1 06:29 06:31 56
BRMR1 06:46 06:47 65
BLDL1 06:59 07:00 74
TLRA1 07:09 07:11 80
NUPR1 07:30 07:32 95
KAWL1 07:44 07:45 105
DLSR1 07:50 07:52 109
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 08:30 Dest 124