PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52465 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL)
Daily 162 Km

Train number 52465 is named as PTK-JDNX PASSANGER and travels 162km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 06:00 and reaches station BAIJNATHPAPROLA at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 06:00 0 1
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR 06:19 06:21 10 1
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL 06:28 06:29 13 1
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR 06:43 06:45 20 1
TALARA - TLRA 07:05 07:07 29 1
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL 07:19 07:20 36 1
BHARMAR - BRMR 07:33 07:34 44 1
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS 07:48 07:50 50 1
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR 08:08 08:10 58 1
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP 08:35 08:36 66 1
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS 08:46 08:48 70 1
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL 08:56 08:57 73 1
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT 09:03 09:04 76 1
GULER - GULR 09:14 09:16 83 1
Advertisement
LUNSU HALT - LNS 09:27 09:28 86 1
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL 09:37 09:38 90 1
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR 09:45 09:47 93 1
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR 10:03 10:05 100 1
KANGRA - KGRA 10:16 10:18 105 1
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR 10:28 10:29 108 1
SAMLOTI - SMLT 10:42 10:43 116 1
NAGROTA - NGRT 10:55 10:57 124 1
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG 11:07 11:08 128 1
PAROR - PRAR 11:23 11:24 135 1
SULAH HMCHL PDH - SLHP 11:31 11:32 137 1
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX 11:44 11:46 146 1
PATTI RAJPURA HALT - PTRJ 11:57 11:58 150 1
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH 12:04 12:05 152 1
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL - MNHL 12:16 12:17 159 1
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL 12:40 Dest 162 1

FAQS

PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52465 covers 162 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52465 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52465 arrives at destination at 12:40.
PTK-JDNX PASSANGER - 52465 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement