PTK-JDNX PASS - 52471 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PTK) (JDNX)
Daily 191 Km

Train number 52471 is named as PTK-JDNX PASS and travels 191km distance

Train departs from station PTK at 02:05 and reaches station at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PTK Src 02:05 0 1
- DLSR 02:23 02:24 10 1
- NUPR 02:42 02:44 20 1
- TLRA 03:04 03:06 29 1
- BRMR 03:26 03:27 44 1
- JWLS 03:40 03:42 50 1
- HRDR 03:59 04:01 58 1
- NGRS 04:21 04:23 70 1
- BRHL 04:33 04:34 73 1
- NDBT 04:40 04:41 76 1
- GULR 04:57 04:59 83 1
- TRPL 05:28 05:29 90 1
- JMKR 05:38 05:40 93 1
- KPLR 05:54 05:56 100 1
Advertisement
- KGRA 06:13 06:15 105 1
- KGMR 06:25 06:26 108 1
- SMLT 06:39 06:40 116 1
- NGRT 06:52 06:54 124 1
- CMMG 07:04 07:05 128 1
- PRAR 07:20 07:21 135 1
- SLHP 07:28 07:29 137 1
- PLMX 07:53 07:55 146 1
- PTRJ 08:06 08:07 150 1
- PHRH 08:13 08:14 152 1
- MNHL 08:25 08:26 159 1
- BJPL 08:45 09:30 162 1
- BJMR 09:36 09:37 164 1
- AHJU 10:07 10:09 177 1
- CTZ 10:32 10:33 185 1
- JDNX 11:00 Dest 191 1

FAQS

PTK-JDNX PASS - 52471 covers 191 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-JDNX PASS - 52471 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-JDNX PASS - 52471 arrives at destination at 11:00.
PTK-JDNX PASS - 52471 departs from source at 02:05.
Advertisement