PTK-JDNX PASS - 52471 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)JOGINDER NAGAR (JDNX)
Daily 191 Km

Train number 52471 is named as PTK-JDNX PASS and travels 191km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 02:05 and reaches station JOGINDER NAGAR at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 02:05 0 1
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR 02:23 02:24 10 1
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR 02:42 02:44 20 1
TALARA - TLRA 03:04 03:06 29 1
BHARMAR - BRMR 03:26 03:27 44 1
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS 03:40 03:42 50 1
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR 03:59 04:01 58 1
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS 04:21 04:23 70 1
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL 04:33 04:34 73 1
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT 04:40 04:41 76 1
GULER - GULR 04:57 04:59 83 1
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL 05:28 05:29 90 1
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR 05:38 05:40 93 1
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR 05:54 05:56 100 1
Advertisement
KANGRA - KGRA 06:13 06:15 105 1
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR 06:25 06:26 108 1
SAMLOTI - SMLT 06:39 06:40 116 1
NAGROTA - NGRT 06:52 06:54 124 1
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG 07:04 07:05 128 1
PAROR - PRAR 07:20 07:21 135 1
SULAH HMCHL PDH - SLHP 07:28 07:29 137 1
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX 07:53 07:55 146 1
PATTI RAJPURA HALT - PTRJ 08:06 08:07 150 1
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH 08:13 08:14 152 1
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL - MNHL 08:25 08:26 159 1
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL 08:45 09:30 162 1
BAIJNATH MANDIR - BJMR 09:36 09:37 164 1
AHJU - AHJU 10:07 10:09 177 1
CHAUNTRA BHATER - CTZ 10:32 10:33 185 1
JOGINDER NAGAR - JDNX 11:00 Dest 191 1

FAQS

PTK-JDNX PASS - 52471 covers 191 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-JDNX PASS - 52471 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-JDNX PASS - 52471 arrives at destination at 11:00.
PTK-JDNX PASS - 52471 departs from source at 02:05.
Advertisement