PTK-BJPL PASSANGER - 52467 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL)
Daily 162 Km

Train number 52467 is named as PTK-BJPL PASSANGER and travels 162km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 12:50 and reaches station BAIJNATHPAPROLA at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 12:50 0 1
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR 13:07 13:09 10 1
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL 13:17 13:18 13 1
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR 13:31 13:33 20 1
TALARA - TLRA 14:03 14:05 29 1
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL 14:16 14:17 36 1
BHARMAR - BRMR 14:30 14:31 44 1
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS 14:44 14:46 50 1
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR 15:03 15:05 58 1
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP 15:19 15:20 66 1
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS 15:28 15:30 70 1
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL 15:40 15:41 73 1
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT 15:47 15:48 76 1
GULER - GULR 15:58 16:00 83 1
Advertisement
LUNSU HALT - LNS 16:11 16:12 86 1
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL 16:23 16:24 90 1
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR 16:50 16:52 93 1
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR 17:26 17:28 100 1
KANGRA - KGRA 17:48 17:50 105 1
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR 18:15 18:16 108 1
SAMLOTI - SMLT 18:29 18:30 116 1
NAGROTA - NGRT 19:08 19:10 124 1
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG 19:38 19:39 128 1
PAROR - PRAR 19:54 19:55 135 1
SULAH HMCHL PDH - SLHP 20:02 20:03 137 1
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX 20:16 20:18 146 1
PATTI RAJPURA HALT - PTRJ 20:29 20:30 150 1
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH 20:36 20:37 152 1
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL - MNHL 20:48 20:49 159 1
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL 21:10 Dest 162 1

FAQS

PTK-BJPL PASSANGER - 52467 covers 162 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-BJPL PASSANGER - 52467 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-BJPL PASSANGER - 52467 arrives at destination at 21:10.
PTK-BJPL PASSANGER - 52467 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement