PTK-BJPL PASSANGER - 52467 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PTK) (BJPL)
Daily 162 Km

Train number 52467 is named as PTK-BJPL PASSANGER and travels 162km distance

Train departs from station PTK at 12:50 and reaches station at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PTK Src 12:50 0 1
- DLSR 13:07 13:09 10 1
- KAWL 13:17 13:18 13 1
- NUPR 13:31 13:33 20 1
- TLRA 14:03 14:05 29 1
- BLDL 14:16 14:17 36 1
- BRMR 14:30 14:31 44 1
- JWLS 14:44 14:46 50 1
- HRDR 15:03 15:05 58 1
- MGRP 15:19 15:20 66 1
- NGRS 15:28 15:30 70 1
- BRHL 15:40 15:41 73 1
- NDBT 15:47 15:48 76 1
- GULR 15:58 16:00 83 1
Advertisement
- LNS 16:11 16:12 86 1
- TRPL 16:23 16:24 90 1
- JMKR 16:50 16:52 93 1
- KPLR 17:26 17:28 100 1
- KGRA 17:48 17:50 105 1
- KGMR 18:15 18:16 108 1
- SMLT 18:29 18:30 116 1
- NGRT 19:08 19:10 124 1
- CMMG 19:38 19:39 128 1
- PRAR 19:54 19:55 135 1
- SLHP 20:02 20:03 137 1
- PLMX 20:16 20:18 146 1
- PTRJ 20:29 20:30 150 1
- PHRH 20:36 20:37 152 1
- MNHL 20:48 20:49 159 1
- BJPL 21:10 Dest 162 1

FAQS

PTK-BJPL PASSANGER - 52467 covers 162 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-BJPL PASSANGER - 52467 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-BJPL PASSANGER - 52467 arrives at destination at 21:10.
PTK-BJPL PASSANGER - 52467 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement