52469 - PTK-BJPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52469 known as PTK-BJPL runs from PATHANKOT [PTK] to BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] covering 213 km distance

PTK-BJPL [52469] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-BJPLPTKBJPLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 Src 15:50 0
DALHOGI ROAD [DLSR]1 16:07 16:09 15
KANDWAL HALT [KAWL]1 16:16 16:17 20
NURPUR ROAD [NUPR]1 16:29 16:31 30
TALARA [TLRA]1 16:50 16:52 44
BALLE DA PIR LARATH [BLDL]1 17:04 17:05 50
BHARMAR [BRMR]1 17:18 17:19 59
JAWANWALA SHAHR [JWLS]1 17:33 17:35 68
HARSAR DEHRI [HRDR]1 17:53 17:55 80
MEGH RAJ PURA [MGRP]1 18:24 18:25 88
NAGROTA SURIYAM [NGRS]1 18:34 18:36 93
BARYAL HIMACHAL [BRHL]1 18:47 18:48 99
NANDPR BHATAULI [NDBT]1 18:54 18:55 102
GULER [GULR]1 19:06 19:08 109
LUNSU HALT [LNS]1 19:19 19:20 115
TRIPAL HALT [TRPL]1 19:30 19:31 120
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 19:38 19:40 124
KOPARLAHAR [KPLR]1 19:56 19:58 135
KANGRA [KGRA]1 20:23 20:24 142
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR]1 20:31 20:32 147
NAGROTA [NGRT]1 20:56 20:58 163
PAROR [PRAR]1 21:20 21:21 179
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX]1 21:37 21:39 191
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH]1 21:53 21:54 201
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]1 22:30 Dest 213