52469 - PTK-BJPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52469 known as PTK-BJPL runs from PATHANKOT [PTK] to BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] covering 212 km distance

PTK-BJPL [52469] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-BJPL
PTKBJPLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 Src 15:50 0
DLSR1 16:07 16:09 15
KAWL1 16:16 16:17 19
NUPR1 16:29 16:31 29
TLRA1 16:50 16:52 44
BLDL1 17:04 17:05 50
BRMR1 17:18 17:19 58
JWLS1 17:33 17:35 68
HRDR1 17:53 17:55 79
MGRP1 18:24 18:25 88
NGRS1 18:34 18:36 93
BRHL1 18:47 18:48 98
NDBT1 18:54 18:55 101
GULER [GULR]1 19:06 19:08 108
LNS1 19:19 19:20 114
TRPL1 19:30 19:31 120
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 19:38 19:40 124
KPLR1 19:56 19:58 135
KANGRA [KGRA]1 20:23 20:24 141
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR]1 20:31 20:32 146
NAGROTA [NGRT]1 20:56 20:58 163
PRAR1 21:20 21:21 179
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX]1 21:37 21:39 191
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH]1 21:53 21:54 200
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]1 22:30 Dest 212