PTK-BJPL - 52469 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PTK) (BJPL)
Daily 162 Km

Train number 52469 is named as PTK-BJPL and travels 162km distance

Train departs from station PTK at 15:20 and reaches station at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PTK Src 15:20 0 1
- DLSR 15:37 15:39 10 1
- KAWL 15:47 15:48 13 1
- NUPR 16:03 16:05 20 1
- TLRA 16:25 16:27 29 1
- BLDL 16:38 16:39 36 1
- BRMR 16:52 16:53 44 1
- JWLS 17:06 17:08 50 1
- HRDR 17:25 17:27 58 1
- MGRP 17:41 17:42 66 1
- NGRS 17:56 17:58 70 1
- BRHL 18:25 18:26 73 1
Advertisement
- NDBT 18:32 18:33 76 1
- GULR 18:46 18:48 83 1
- LNS 19:11 19:12 86 1
- TRPL 19:23 19:24 90 1
- JMKR 19:32 19:34 93 1
- KPLR 20:05 20:07 100 1
- KGRA 20:35 20:36 105 1
- KGMR 20:44 20:45 108 1
- NGRT 21:11 21:13 124 1
- PRAR 21:36 21:37 135 1
- PLMX 21:56 21:58 146 1
- PHRH 22:13 22:14 152 1
- BJPL 22:45 Dest 162 1

FAQS

PTK-BJPL - 52469 covers 162 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-BJPL - 52469 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-BJPL - 52469 arrives at destination at 22:45.
PTK-BJPL - 52469 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement