PTK-ASR PASSENGER - 54612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 54612 is named as PTK-ASR PASSENGER and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 05:15 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 08:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 05:15 0 1
BHAROLI JN - BHRL 05:20 05:22 3 1
SARNA - SRM 05:28 05:30 7 1
JAKOLARI - JK 05:36 05:38 12 1
PARNA NAND - PMQ 05:47 05:48 19 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 05:53 05:55 24 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 06:09 06:11 35 1
JHAWAR - JHWR 06:25 06:26 41 1
Advertisement
SOHAL - SOHL 06:31 06:32 46 1
DHARIWAL - DHW 06:36 06:38 49 1
CHHINA - CHN 06:46 06:48 57 1
BATALA SUGAR ML - BATM 06:56 06:57 63 1
BATALA JN - BAT 07:07 07:09 68 1
JAINTIPURA - JNT 07:17 07:19 78 1
KATHUNANGAL - KNG 07:36 07:38 88 1
VERKA JN - VKA 07:48 07:50 99 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 08:10 Dest 107 1

FAQS

PTK-ASR PASSENGER - 54612 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-ASR PASSENGER - 54612 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-ASR PASSENGER - 54612 arrives at destination at 08:10.
PTK-ASR PASSENGER - 54612 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement