PTK-ASR DMU - 74673 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VERKA JN (VKA)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 99 Km

Train number 74673 is named as PTK-ASR DMU and travels 99km distance

Train departs from station VERKA JN at 15:12 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 18:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VERKA JN - VKA Src 15:12 0 1
KATHUNANGAL - KNG 15:22 15:24 11 1
JAINTIPURA - JNT 15:33 15:35 20 1
BATALA JN - BAT 15:55 15:57 31 1
BATALA SUGAR ML - BATM 16:02 16:03 36 1
CHHINA - CHN 16:09 16:11 42 1
DHARIWAL - DHW 16:19 16:21 50 1
Advertisement
SOHAL - SOHL 16:28 16:29 53 1
JHAWAR - JHWR 16:35 16:36 57 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 16:42 16:44 63 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 17:07 17:09 74 1
PARNA NAND - PMQ 17:24 17:25 79 1
JAKOLARI - JK 17:31 17:33 87 1
SARNA - SRM 17:39 17:41 91 1
BHAROLI JN - BHRL 17:49 17:51 96 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 18:10 Dest 99 1

FAQS

PTK-ASR DMU - 74673 covers 99 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-ASR DMU - 74673 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-ASR DMU - 74673 arrives at destination at 18:10.
PTK-ASR DMU - 74673 departs from source at 15:12.
Advertisement