PSA-GNPR PASS - 58427 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALASA (PSA)GUNUPUR (GNPR)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 58427 is named as PSA-GNPR PASS and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station PALASA at 03:00 and reaches station GUNUPUR at 05:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALASA - PSA Src 03:00 0 1
PUNDI - PUN 03:11 03:13 12 1
ROUTHPURAM HALT - RMZ 03:19 03:20 19 1
NAUPADA JN - NWP 03:30 03:32 26 1
Advertisement
TEKKALI PH - TEK 03:42 03:43 32 1
PATAPATNAM - PHM 04:21 04:22 59 1
PARLAKIMIDI - PLH 04:33 04:35 65 1
KASHINAGAR - KNGR 05:12 05:13 90 1
GUNUPUR - GNPR 05:55 Dest 115 1

FAQS

PSA-GNPR PASS - 58427 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
PSA-GNPR PASS - 58427 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PSA-GNPR PASS - 58427 arrives at destination at 05:55.
PSA-GNPR PASS - 58427 departs from source at 03:00.
Advertisement