PRTN CTD PASSENGER - 59121 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRATAPNAGAR (PRTN)ALIRAJPUR (ARPR)
Daily 148 Km

Train number 59121 is named as PRTN CTD PASSENGER and travels 148km distance

Train departs from station PRATAPNAGAR at 10:10 and reaches station ALIRAJPUR at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRATAPNAGAR - PRTN Src 10:10 0 1
KELANPUR - KEP 10:18 10:19 8 1
KUNDHELA - KDHL 10:24 10:25 11 1
BHILPUR - BILP 10:30 10:31 16 1
THUWAVI - TWV 10:36 10:37 20 1
DABHOI JN - DB 10:46 10:47 27 1
VADHVANA - VAN 10:56 10:57 35 1
AMALPUR - AMLP 11:01 11:02 38 1
SAK BAHADURPUR - SAK 11:08 11:09 43 1
CHHUCHHAPURA JN - CCP 11:17 11:18 49 1
Advertisement
JOJWA - JJW 11:26 11:27 55 1
BODELI - BDE 11:37 11:39 63 1
JAABUGAM - JBU 11:48 11:49 68 1
SUSKAL - SSKL 11:56 11:57 74 1
PAVI - PAVI 12:03 12:04 78 1
TAJGADH - TJH 12:11 12:12 85 1
PUNIYAVANT - PQT 12:20 12:21 92 1
CHHOTA UDEPUR - CTD 12:39 12:40 99 1
PADALIYA ROAD - PLRD 12:50 12:51 108 1
MOTISADHLI - MTSI 13:04 13:05 121 1
AMBARI RICHHAVI - ABRV 13:15 13:16 134 1
ALIRAJPUR - ARPR 13:40 Dest 148 1

FAQS

PRTN CTD PASSENGER - 59121 covers 148 kilometer to reach destination.
PRTN CTD PASSENGER - 59121 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRTN CTD PASSENGER - 59121 arrives at destination at 13:40.
PRTN CTD PASSENGER - 59121 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement