PRTN-BDE - 59117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRATAPNAGAR (PRTN)CHHOTA UDEPUR (CTD)
Daily 99 Km

Train number 59117 is named as PRTN-BDE and travels 99km distance

Train departs from station PRATAPNAGAR at 07:20 and reaches station CHHOTA UDEPUR at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRATAPNAGAR - PRTN Src 07:20 0 1
KELANPUR - KEP 07:28 07:29 8 1
KUNDHELA - KDHL 07:34 07:35 11 1
BHILPUR - BILP 07:40 07:41 16 1
THUWAVI - TWV 07:46 07:47 20 1
DABHOI JN - DB 07:56 07:57 27 1
VADHVANA - VAN 08:07 08:08 35 1
AMALPUR - AMLP 08:12 08:13 38 1
Advertisement
SAK BAHADURPUR - SAK 08:19 08:20 43 1
CHHUCHHAPURA JN - CCP 08:28 08:29 49 1
JOJWA - JJW 08:37 08:38 55 1
BODELI - BDE 08:48 08:50 63 1
JAABUGAM - JBU 08:59 09:00 68 1
SUSKAL - SSKL 09:07 09:08 74 1
PAVI - PAVI 09:14 09:15 78 1
TAJGADH - TJH 09:22 09:23 85 1
PUNIYAVANT - PQT 09:31 09:32 92 1
CHHOTA UDEPUR - CTD 09:50 Dest 99 1

FAQS

PRTN-BDE - 59117 covers 99 kilometer to reach destination.
PRTN-BDE - 59117 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRTN-BDE - 59117 arrives at destination at 09:50.
PRTN-BDE - 59117 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement