PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER - 51425 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI)MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Daily 437 Km

Train number 51425 is named as PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER and travels 437km distance

Train departs from station PARLI VAIJNATH at 07:25 and reaches station MIRAJ JN at 18:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI Src 07:25 0 1
GHAT NANDUR - GTU 07:49 07:50 23 1
MURTI - MRTY 07:56 07:57 28 1
PANGAON - PNF 08:04 08:05 36 1
KAREPUR - KRPR 08:10 08:11 43 1
JANWAL - JOA 08:16 08:17 52 1
WADWAL NAGNATH - WDLN 08:24 08:25 59 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 08:45 08:50 63 1
LATUR - LUR 09:25 09:30 96 1
HARANGUL - HGL 09:44 09:45 107 1
AUSA ROAD - OSA 09:55 09:56 115 1
MURUD - MRX 10:12 10:13 132 1
DHOKI - DKY 10:45 10:47 158 1
KALAMB ROAD - KMRD 10:57 10:58 164 1
YEDSHI - YSI 11:09 11:10 175 1
USMANABAD - UMD 11:32 11:35 185 1
Advertisement
PANGRI - PJR 11:54 11:55 204 1
BARSI TOWN - BTW 12:13 12:15 222 1
SHENDRI - SEI 12:34 12:35 239 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 13:05 13:10 248 1
MODNIMB - MLB 13:33 13:35 270 1
PANDHARPUR - PVR 14:10 14:15 300 1
SANGOLA - SGLA 14:43 14:45 330 1
WASUD - WSD 14:52 14:53 338 1
JAVALE - JVA 15:02 15:03 347 1
MHASODA DONGAR - MSDG 15:07 15:08 351 1
JATH ROAD - JTRD 15:14 15:15 357 1
DHALGAON - DLGN 15:44 15:45 375 1
LANGARPETH - LNP 15:50 15:51 380 1
KAVATHE MAHANKL - KVK 15:58 16:00 392 1
SULGARE - SGRE 16:13 16:15 403 1
BELANKI - BLNK 16:20 16:21 409 1
ARAG - ARAG 16:28 16:30 420 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 18:20 Dest 437 1

FAQS

PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER - 51425 covers 437 kilometer to reach destination.
PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER - 51425 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER - 51425 arrives at destination at 18:20.
PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER - 51425 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement