PRG-CNB EXP - 14101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PYG) (CNB)
Daily 211 Km

Train number 14101 is named as PRG-CNB EXP and travels 211km distance

Train departs from station PYG at 16:05 and reaches station at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PYG Src 16:05 0 1
- PRG 16:23 16:25 2 1
- PFM 16:43 16:44 9 1
- LGO 17:07 17:08 37 1
- KHNM 17:21 17:23 51 1
- GRMR 17:34 17:35 63 1
Advertisement
- UCR 17:52 17:54 81 1
- JPD 18:13 18:14 100 1
- DMW 18:28 18:30 113 1
- LLJ 18:44 18:46 126 1
- RRS 18:59 19:01 139 1
- BQP 19:35 19:37 161 1
- ON 20:12 20:14 193 1
- CNB 20:50 Dest 211 1

FAQS

PRG-CNB EXP - 14101 covers 211 kilometer to reach destination.
PRG-CNB EXP - 14101 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRG-CNB EXP - 14101 arrives at destination at 20:50.
PRG-CNB EXP - 14101 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement