PRG-CNB EXP - 14101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 211 Km

Train number 14101 is named as PRG-CNB EXP and travels 211km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJSANGAM at 16:15 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM - PYGS Src 16:15 0 1
PRAYAG - PRG 16:33 16:35 3 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 16:53 16:54 9 1
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 17:14 17:15 37 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 17:27 17:29 52 1
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR 17:41 17:42 64 1
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 17:58 18:00 82 1
JALALPUR DHAI - JPD 18:19 18:20 100 1
DALMAU JN - DMW 18:33 18:35 113 1
LALGANJ - LLJ 18:53 18:55 126 1
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS 19:23 19:25 140 1
BIGHAPUR - BQP 19:56 19:58 161 1
UNNAO JN - ON 20:28 20:30 194 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 21:05 Dstn 211 1

FAQS

PRG-CNB EXP - 14101 covers 211 kilometer to reach destination.
PRG-CNB EXP - 14101 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRG-CNB EXP - 14101 arrives at destination at 21:05.
PRG-CNB EXP - 14101 departs from source at 16:15.