PRDP-CTCPASSENGER - 58406 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PARADEEP (PRDP)CUTTACK (CTC)
Daily 83 Km

Train number 58406 is named as PRDP-CTCPASSENGER and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station PARADEEP at 10:45 and reaches station CUTTACK at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PARADEEP - PRDP Src 10:45 0 1
BADABANDHA ROAD - BDBA 10:58 10:59 11 1
GOPINATHJEW BANIKUND - GNJB 11:06 11:07 19 1
RAHAMA - RHMA 11:12 11:13 23 1
NIMKANA - NIN 11:18 11:19 27 1
Advertisement
JHANKAD SARALA ROAD - JSRD 11:25 11:26 33 1
GORAKHNATH - GRKN 11:31 11:32 39 1
BANBIHARI GWALIPUR - BNHR 11:39 11:40 46 1
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT - RCTC 11:46 11:47 51 1
KANDARPUR HALT - KDRP 12:01 12:02 66 1
MATTAGAJPUR - MTND 12:11 12:12 76 1
CUTTACK - CTC 12:30 Dest 83 1

FAQS

PRDP-CTCPASSENGER - 58406 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
PRDP-CTCPASSENGER - 58406 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRDP-CTCPASSENGER - 58406 arrives at destination at 12:30.
PRDP-CTCPASSENGER - 58406 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement