PPTA UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP - 19670 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Fri 1567 Km

Train number 19670 is named as PPTA UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 1567km distance

Train departs from station PATLIPUTRA at 00:10 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA Src 00:10 0 1
DANAPUR - DNR 00:25 00:27 6 1
ARA - ARA 01:07 01:09 46 1
BUXAR - BXR 01:53 01:55 114 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 03:40 03:50 208 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 05:00 05:10 225 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 08:00 08:05 369 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 11:55 12:10 508 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:50 13:55 582 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 15:09 15:11 662 1
Advertisement
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 16:20 16:25 721 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 18:05 18:15 829 1
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 18:58 19:00 892 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 20:20 20:30 934 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 21:10 21:20 969 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 22:05 22:10 996 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 00:08 00:10 1179 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 01:45 02:10 1287 2
BUNDI - BUDI 02:48 02:50 1324 2
CHANDERIYA - CNA 05:13 05:18 1450 2
MAVLI JN - MVJ 06:20 06:22 1524 2
UDAIPUR - UDZ 08:10 Dstn 1567 2

FAQS

PPTA UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP - 19670 covers 1567 kilometer to reach destination.
PPTA UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP - 19670 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PPTA UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP - 19670 arrives at destination at 08:10.
PPTA UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP - 19670 departs from source at 00:10.
Advertisement