PPTA-RXL-NKE INTERCITY - 15201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 204 Km

Train number 15201 is named as PPTA-RXL-NKE INTERCITY and travels 204km distance

Train departs from station PATLIPUTRA at 16:40 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA Src 16:40 0 1
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG 16:58 17:00 11 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 17:25 17:30 15 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 17:40 17:45 21 1
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 18:03 18:05 40 1
GORAUL - GRL 18:15 18:17 48 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 19:15 19:50 74 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 20:10 20:12 100 1
Advertisement
MEHSI - MAI 20:23 20:25 114 1
CHAKIA - CAA 20:33 20:35 122 1
PIPRA - PPA 20:45 20:47 132 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 21:23 21:26 154 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 21:50 22:15 175 1
DHARMINIYA - DRQ 22:23 22:24 181 1
RAMGARHWA - RGH 22:32 22:34 190 1
MASNADIH - MSDH 22:42 22:43 196 1
RAXAUL JN - RXL 23:55 Dest 204 1

FAQS

PPTA-RXL-NKE INTERCITY - 15201 covers 204 kilometer to reach destination.
PPTA-RXL-NKE INTERCITY - 15201 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PPTA-RXL-NKE INTERCITY - 15201 arrives at destination at 23:55.
PPTA-RXL-NKE INTERCITY - 15201 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement