PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS - 12142 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily 1691 Km

Train number 12142 is named as PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS and travels 1691km distance

Train departs from station PATLIPUTRA at 10:45 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 15:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA Src 10:45 0 1
DANAPUR - DNR 11:05 11:07 6 1
ARA - ARA 11:38 11:40 46 1
BUXAR - BXR 12:30 12:32 114 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 13:11 13:13 164 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 14:32 14:47 208 1
Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 16:50 16:52 352 1
SATNA - STA 20:00 20:10 521 1
JABALPUR - JBP 23:00 23:10 710 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 07:35 07:40 1263 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 09:53 09:55 1446 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 10:55 11:00 1520 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 14:12 14:15 1653 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 15:15 Dstn 1691 2

FAQS

PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS - 12142 covers 1691 kilometer to reach destination.
PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS - 12142 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS - 12142 arrives at destination at 15:15.
PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS - 12142 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement