Modify Search

POORNA EXPRESS - 11097 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Sat 1435 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 21:55 0 1
SATARA - STR 00:40 00:43 146 2
KARAD - KRD 01:42 01:45 204 2
SANGLI - SLI 03:12 03:15 272 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 04:05 04:10 280 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 05:32 05:34 359 2
BELAGAVI - BGM 06:40 06:45 417 2
LONDA JN - LD 08:10 08:30 468 2
CASTLE ROCK - CLR 09:20 09:30 492 2
KULEM - QLM 11:05 11:10 551 2
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 11:48 11:50 570 2
MADGAON - MAO 12:55 13:20 585 2
KARWAR - KAWR 14:06 14:08 667 2
GOKARNA ROAD - GOK 14:40 14:42 718 2
KUMTA - KT 15:00 15:02 744 2
HONNAVAR - HNA 15:22 15:24 764 2
Ad
MURDESHWAR - MRDW 15:46 15:48 800 2
BHATKAL - BTJL 16:00 16:02 821 2
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD - BYNR 16:24 16:26 843 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 17:06 17:08 890 2
UDUPI - UD 17:38 17:40 935 2
MANGALURU JN - MAJN 19:15 19:25 1016 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 20:04 20:05 1067 2
KANHANGAD - KZE 20:24 20:25 1090 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 20:44 20:45 1119 2
KANNUR - CAN 21:12 21:15 1153 2
THALASSERY - TLY 21:34 21:35 1174 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 22:27 22:30 1242 2
TIRUR - TIR 23:24 23:25 1283 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 00:10 00:20 1328 3
THRISUR - TCR 01:27 01:30 1361 3
ALUVA - AWY 02:18 02:20 1415 3
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 02:38 02:40 1432 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 03:50 Dest 1435 3
Ad