42752 - PON-VLCY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 42752 known as PON-VLCY runs from PONNERI [PON] to VELACHERY [VLCY] covering 54 km distance

PON-VLCY [42752] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PON-VLCYPONVLCYSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PONNERI [PON]1 Src 07:00 0
MINJUR [MJR]1 07:11 07:12 9
ATTIPPATTU [AIP]1 07:16 07:17 13
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR H [AIPP]1 07:19 07:20 14
ENNORE [ENR]1 07:23 07:24 19
TIRUVOTTIYUR [TVT]1 07:32 07:33 26
TONDIARPET [TNP]1 07:37 07:38 29
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 07:39 07:40 31
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 07:45 07:46 32
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 07:50 07:51 34
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 08:05 08:10 35
TIRUMAILAI [MTMY]1 08:28 08:29 44
VELACHERY [VLCY]1 08:55 Dest 54