Live Running Status of Train PON-VLCY - 42752
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
PONNERI - PON | Src |
07:00
|
|
|
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB |
07:08
|
07:09
|
|
|
MINJUR - MJR |
07:13
|
07:14
|
|
|
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM |
07:16
|
07:17
|
|
|
ATTIPPATTU - AIP |
07:19
|
07:20
|
|
|
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP |
07:22
|
07:23
|
|
|
ENNORE - ENR |
07:26
|
07:27
|
|
|
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM |
07:28
|
07:29
|
|
|
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN |
07:31
|
07:32
|
|
|
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT |
07:37
|
07:38
|
|
|
VOC NAGAR - VOC |
07:41
|
07:42
|
|
|
TONDIARPET - TNP |
07:43
|
07:44
|
|
|
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK |
07:45
|
07:46
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
07:51
|
07:52
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
07:55
|
07:56
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
08:08
|
08:10
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
08:13
|
08:14
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
08:15
|
08:16
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
08:17
|
08:18
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
08:19
|
08:20
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
08:21
|
08:22
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
08:23
|
08:24
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
08:28
|
08:29
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
08:30
|
08:31
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
08:32
|
08:33
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
08:34
|
08:35
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
08:36
|
08:37
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
08:39
|
08:40
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
08:42
|
08:43
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
08:44
|
08:45
|
|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY |
08:55
|
Dstn |
FAQS
PON-VLCY - 42752 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
PON-VLCY - 42752 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PON-VLCY - 42752 arrives at destination at 08:55.
PON-VLCY - 42752 departs from source at 07:00.