PNVL NANDED SPL - 07618 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Sun 677 Km

Train number 07618 is named as PNVL NANDED SPL and travels 677km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 13:10 and reaches station H SAHIB NANDED at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE 13:05 13:10 121 1
DAUND JN - DD 15:25 15:30 196 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 17:30 17:35 305 1
USMANABAD - UMD 19:03 19:05 379 1
LATUR - LUR 20:45 20:50 458 1
Advertisement
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 21:40 22:05 491 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 00:45 01:05 554 2
GANGAKHER - GNH 01:30 01:31 584 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 02:40 02:42 618 2
PURNA JN - PAU 03:40 03:45 646 2
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 05:00 Dstn 677 2

FAQS

PNVL NANDED SPL - 07618 covers 677 kilometer to reach destination.
PNVL NANDED SPL - 07618 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNVL NANDED SPL - 07618 arrives at destination at 05:00.
PNVL NANDED SPL - 07618 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement