PNVL-NED - 07618 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)NANDED (NED)
Daily 610 Km

Train number 07618 is named as PNVL-NED and travels 610km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 06:15 and reaches station NANDED at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 06:15 0 1
DADAR - DR 06:21 06:23 9 1
THANE - TNA 06:48 06:50 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 07:13 07:15 54 1
IGATPURI - IGP 08:50 08:55 137 1
DEVLALI - DVL 09:33 09:35 182 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 09:45 09:50 188 1
NIPHAD - NR 10:12 10:14 219 1
LASALGAON - LS 10:23 10:25 236 1
Advertisement
MANMAD JN - MMR 11:00 11:05 261 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 12:14 12:15 313 1
LASUR - LSR 12:30 12:31 340 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 13:05 13:10 374 1
JALNA - J 14:15 14:17 437 1
PARTUR - PTU 14:59 15:00 482 1
SELU - SELU 15:24 15:25 509 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 15:39 15:40 524 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 16:18 16:20 551 1
PURNA JN - PAU 16:45 16:50 580 1
NANDED - NED 18:00 Dstn 610 1

FAQS

PNVL-NED - 07618 covers 610 kilometer to reach destination.
PNVL-NED - 07618 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNVL-NED - 07618 arrives at destination at 18:00.
PNVL-NED - 07618 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement