PNVL-GKP EXP - 15066 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANVEL (PNVL)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat 1755 Km

Train number 15066 is named as PNVL-GKP EXP and travels 1755km distance

Train departs from station PANVEL at 17:50 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 04:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANVEL - PNVL Src 17:50 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 18:27 18:30 37 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 21:15 21:20 171 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:45 00:50 428 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:50 02:55 551 2
HARDA - HD 04:05 04:07 659 2
ITARSI JN - ET 05:30 05:35 735 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 07:15 07:25 827 2
VIDISHA - BHS 08:22 08:24 886 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 12:50 13:00 1124 2
ORAI - ORAI 14:13 14:15 1238 2
Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 17:55 18:05 1344 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 19:30 19:55 1417 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 20:36 20:38 1446 2
GONDA JN - GD 22:05 22:25 1534 2
BALRAMPUR - BLP 23:08 23:10 1574 2
JHARKHANDI - JKNI 23:17 23:19 1577 2
TULSIPUR - TLR 23:45 23:47 1604 2
BARHNI - BNY 00:39 00:44 1642 3
SHOHRATGARH - SOT 01:09 01:11 1664 3
SIDDHARTH NAGAR - SDDN 01:38 01:40 1682 3
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 02:35 02:40 1714 3
GORAKHPUR - GKP 04:30 Dstn 1755 3

FAQS

PNVL-GKP EXP - 15066 covers 1755 kilometer to reach destination.
PNVL-GKP EXP - 15066 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNVL-GKP EXP - 15066 arrives at destination at 04:30.
PNVL-GKP EXP - 15066 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement