PNP-NDLS MEMU - 64466 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANIPAT JN (PNP)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 64466 is named as PNP-NDLS MEMU and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station PANIPAT JN at 21:10 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANIPAT JN - PNP Src 21:10 0 1
DIWANA - DWNA 21:17 21:18 8 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 21:26 21:27 17 1
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 21:33 21:34 24 1
GANAUR - GNU 21:40 21:41 29 1
RAJLU GARHI - RUG 21:46 21:47 34 1
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 21:51 21:52 37 1
SONIPAT - SNP 22:00 22:01 45 1
HARANA KALAN - HNN 22:07 22:08 50 1
Advertisement
RATHDHANA - RDDE 22:13 22:14 56 1
NARELA - NUR 22:20 22:21 62 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 22:26 22:27 68 1
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 22:32 22:33 71 1
BADLI - BHD 22:38 22:39 75 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 22:44 22:45 79 1
DELHI AZADPUR - DAZ 22:49 22:50 81 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 23:25 23:26 86 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 23:34 23:35 88 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:55 Dest 89 1

FAQS

PNP-NDLS MEMU - 64466 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
PNP-NDLS MEMU - 64466 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNP-NDLS MEMU - 64466 arrives at destination at 23:55.
PNP-NDLS MEMU - 64466 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement