PNP-GZB MEMU - 64472 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANIPAT JN (PNP)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 64472 is named as PNP-GZB MEMU and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station PANIPAT JN at 06:00 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANIPAT JN - PNP Src 06:00 0 1
DIWANA - DWNA 06:07 06:08 8 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 06:16 06:17 17 1
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 06:23 06:24 24 1
GANAUR - GNU 06:30 06:31 29 1
RAJLU GARHI - RUG 06:36 06:37 34 1
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 06:41 06:42 37 1
SONIPAT - SNP 06:52 06:54 45 1
HARANA KALAN - HNN 07:02 07:03 50 1
RATHDHANA - RDDE 07:07 07:08 56 1
NARELA - NUR 07:14 07:15 62 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 07:20 07:21 68 1
Advertisement
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 07:26 07:27 71 1
BADLI - BHD 07:32 07:33 75 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 07:38 07:39 79 1
DELHI AZADPUR - DAZ 07:43 07:44 81 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 07:55 07:56 86 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 08:06 08:07 88 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 08:16 08:18 89 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 08:24 08:25 91 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 08:29 08:30 92 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 08:37 08:38 99 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 08:42 08:43 102 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 08:46 08:47 104 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 08:54 08:55 108 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 09:15 Dest 115 1

FAQS

PNP-GZB MEMU - 64472 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
PNP-GZB MEMU - 64472 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNP-GZB MEMU - 64472 arrives at destination at 09:15.
PNP-GZB MEMU - 64472 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement