PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP - 12365 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)RANCHI (RNC)
Daily 411 Km

Train number 12365 is named as PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP and travels 411km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 06:00 and reaches station RANCHI at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 06:00 0 1
TAREGNA - TEA 06:26 06:28 30 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 06:43 06:45 45 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 07:55 08:15 92 1
KODERMA - KQR 09:13 09:15 168 1
Advertisement
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 09:48 09:50 217 1
PARASNATH - PNME 10:11 10:13 244 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 10:30 10:35 262 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 10:53 10:55 279 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 11:35 11:40 294 1
MURI - MURI 12:31 12:33 346 1
RANCHI - RNC 13:55 Dstn 411 1

FAQS

PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP - 12365 covers 411 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP - 12365 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP - 12365 arrives at destination at 13:55.
PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP - 12365 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement