PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP [12365] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP [12365] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP12365PNBERNCJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 06:00 0
TAREGNA [TEA] 1 06:27 06:29 29
JEHANABAD [JHD] 1 06:46 06:48 44
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 07:55 08:20 91
KODERMA [KQR] 1 09:20 09:22 167
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 1 09:53 09:55 216
PARASNATH [PNME] 1 10:18 10:20 243
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 10:40 10:45 261
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 11:08 11:10 278
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 11:35 11:40 293
MURI [MURI] 1 12:33 12:35 345
RANCHI [RNC] 1 13:55 Dest 410
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.