PNBE-MLDT EXP [13416] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-MLDT EXP [13416] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-MLDT EXP13416PNBEMLDTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 21:45 0
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 21:52 21:54 2
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 22:03 22:05 9
FATWA [FUT] 1 22:16 22:18 21
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 22:37 22:39 45
BARH [BARH] 1 22:52 22:54 63
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 23:50 23:52 89
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 2 23:59 00:01 96
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 00:55 01:00 123
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 01:22 01:23 146
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 01:55 02:00 168
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 02:28 02:29 197
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 02:55 03:00 221
KAHALGAON [CLG] 2 03:41 03:45 251
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 2 05:00 05:05 295
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 2 06:27 06:29 349
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 06:58 07:00 364
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 08:20 Dest 398
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.