PNBE-MLDT EXP - 13416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Mon, Thu, Sat 399 Km

Train number 13416 is named as PNBE-MLDT EXP and travels 399km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 21:50 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 08:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 21:50 0 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 22:00 22:02 3 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 22:10 22:12 10 1
FATUHA - FUT 22:23 22:25 22 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 22:48 22:50 46 1
BARH - BARH 23:02 23:04 64 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 23:36 23:38 90 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 23:45 23:47 97 1
Advertisement
KIUL JN - KIUL 00:55 01:00 124 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 01:25 01:26 147 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 01:55 02:00 169 2
SULTANGANJ - SGG 02:29 02:30 198 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 02:55 03:00 222 2
KAHALGAON - CLG 03:28 03:29 252 2
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 05:00 05:05 296 2
BARHARWA JN - BHW 06:25 06:27 350 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 06:56 06:58 365 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 08:30 Dstn 399 2

FAQS

PNBE-MLDT EXP - 13416 covers 399 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-MLDT EXP - 13416 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-MLDT EXP - 13416 arrives at destination at 08:30.
PNBE-MLDT EXP - 13416 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement