PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63272 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)MOKAMEH JN (MKA)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 63272 is named as PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 05:00 and reaches station MOKAMEH JN at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 05:00 0 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 05:06 05:07 2 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 05:13 05:14 7 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 05:19 05:20 10 1
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ 05:26 05:27 13 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 05:31 05:32 16 1
FATUHA - FUT 05:38 05:39 22 1
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE 05:47 05:48 27 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 05:52 05:53 30 1
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT - MJM 05:57 05:58 34 1
Advertisement
KARAUTA - KWO 06:02 06:03 36 1
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH 06:07 06:08 39 1
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG 06:35 06:36 41 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 07:19 07:20 45 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 07:32 07:33 54 1
BARH - BARH 07:52 07:53 63 1
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT - RLE 08:01 08:02 69 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 08:08 08:09 74 1
KANHAIPUR - KNHP 08:16 08:17 79 1
MOR - MOR 08:36 08:37 82 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 09:40 Dest 89 1

FAQS

PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63272 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63272 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63272 arrives at destination at 09:40.
PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63272 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement